Mantenedor ADEALQ

Saiba como se tornar um mantenedor e ajude a instituição

Mantenedores ADEALQ

"KIRELA"

ANDRÉ GUILLAUMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"LONTRA"

ROBERTO TORRES MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Forfé"

MARCOS ALBERTO MANTELATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"PORTERA"

LIGIA BELLO NADALINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"FRAJOLA"

EMILIANO MILANEZ GRAZIANO DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CIC"

JULIO CESAR DE TOLEDO PIZA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CONCEIÇÃO"

IURI IVAN TAFFAREL

Engenharia Agronômica

""PARIU""

MAURÍCIO RANGEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKRÉIA"

RENATA BLANCO CANGIANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"KZA"

LARS EDWIN SCHOBINGER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Jorge"

JORGE HORII

Engenharia Agronômica

"BARRETE"

MARCUS VICENTE PETROSINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Matuskela"

EDUARDO SGARBIERO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kuazímudo"

FABIO CHERUBIM DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"DÁUN TÁUN"

EDUARDO BRITO BASTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"PANDORGA"

BRUNO ROCHA DE A.RIBEIRO OSORIO LUCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"DADINHO"

FERNANDO ANTÔNIO CAMARGO BILIA

Engenharia Florestal

"MÃDIOK"

GABRIEL LORENZETTI BIGOLIN

Pós-Graduado

"INDIRA"

CAROLINA LEITAO AUDI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"SINTOMA"

HENRIQUE JOSÉ SERVOLO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINO"

CARLOS ALBERTO BAPTISTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SUSPIRO"

OSWALDO FARIA DE PAULA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"GE"

ARNO NIEWERTH

Engenharia Agronômica

"LANJAL"

ARNALDO CASSELLI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUMA"

GUILHERME AMARAL FERRAZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"Teta"

MARCIO LADEIRA CECCANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Nuntenho"

ITAMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINOCHIO"

HUGUIYOSHI SUGETA

Engenharia Agronômica

"APALUSA"

THAIS HELENA FERREIRA DE S.ROCHA E SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"EMILIA"

FERNANDO RANGEL GALHARDO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PÉGA"

GABRIELA ANDERAOS MAIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Terremoto"

GRAZIELLA LABATE MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fusk"

YULA CRISTINA GOMES CADETTE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sabugo"

EMILIANO RAMOS MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Clorofila"

ROGÉRIO CORDEIRO RANGEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Etti"

CIBELE RIBEIRO ARNALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Prozaq"

MATTHEUS PIZZINATTO YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tim"

TIM RUDOLF WEHR

Engenharia Florestal

"Grotesk"

JAQUELINE FOGAÇA MIRANDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZéPiQno"

JOSÉ GUILHERME VICTORELLI SCANAVINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Peroba"

GIANPAOLA CINIGLIO

Engenharia Florestal

"Biela"

MARCELA TARALLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"XOTA"

VITOR HUGO ARTIGIANI FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pirama"

MARCELO GIULIANO SILVEIRA DE SOUSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TREM"

MARCELO BORGES LOPES

Engenharia Agronômica

"RISADINHA"

MARIA LIZETE BARRETO DE MENEZES BRITO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SANTISTA"

LUIZ ARNAUD BRITTO DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MiRala"

RODRIGO DE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gringa"

RAQUEL MAGOSSI RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"URTIGÃO"

RENATO VIANNA PERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"SAMURAI"

FLAVIO SHUITI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"VINHA"

MARILISE SOUZA RAGASSI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Rodo"

PEDRO CALDARI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"TRABUCO"

BETO BARACAT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Penosa"

ANA LUCIA MARTINS

Engenharia Agronômica

"DE-SORTE"

CLEA SANTOS RAHAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"GUEDES"

ANTONIO GUEDES PEREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"FELIS"

RODRIGO PAEZ JUNQUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"VIOLA"

RAQUEL CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA DELVECCHIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"POMAROLA"

ADRIANA PATRICIA RICCI

Engenharia Agronômica

"VANUSA"

PAULO ROBERTO SILVA

Engenharia Florestal

"Taz"

IVAN CARROCINI BATTISTETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ratão"

GUSTAVO CHIARINELLI BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"INGÁ"

MARIA CAROLINA CUNHA ZONETE

Engenharia Florestal

"PELÚCIO"

ALBERTO AFFONSO MARINHO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pilantra"

CESAR ROGÉRIO MESSIAS PERUCCI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Faxa-roza"

JONAS HIPOLITO DE ASSIS FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Guana"

LUCIANA BITTENCOURT PFAFFENBACH

Engenharia Agronômica

"Taquara"

LUCIANO CALEGARO NUSSIO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINTO"

FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PAKITA"

CLÁUDIA MARIA IANNELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tuiga"

FERNANDA LOYOLA HATTNHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIXÚ"

CRISTIANO WALTER SIMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mimoso"

ROGERIO LEITE DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Florestal

"Titik"

SERGIO BITTENCOURT IVANCKO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

MARILIA OETTERER

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLORÊNCIO"

ANTÔNIO CARLOS FLORÊNCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEFE"

FERNANDO PENTEADO CARDOSO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ktu"

ANDRÉ LUÍS CARIOLA AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Baiacu"

JOSÉ FAVA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-lot"

LUIZ FERNANDO GODOY NOVAES

Pós-Graduado

"TÁCITO"

TÁCITO LÚCIO TOFFOLO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"BASTARDO"

JOAQUIM BERNARDES DE CARVALHO DIAS NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"NINA"

NINA MUNIZ BARRETTO CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xuxu"

RICARDO JOSEPH KHATCHADOURIAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Julinho"

JÚLIO MARCOS FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"LUNÁTICO"

ALEXANDRE MUNARETTI VIUDES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Elinda"

ELINDA MARIA BOTESELLI ORIANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"FUGAIS"

LEANDRO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SEBOK

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-rreriña"

MATEUS ASTUN CIRINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"STALO"

LUIZ NOBORU ISHIKAWA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pico"

ADRIANO VECCHIATTI LUPINACCI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PREPÚCIO"

EDILSON JOSE ZANIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"XOTA"

LUIS OTAVIO MORAES NOVAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"BURDOG"

FERNANDO CAMPOS MENDONÇA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Istrogonof"

IGOR MIGLIOLI SOKOLOSKI

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-uin"

ROBERTO YOSHINORI FURUYA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bertinho"

ALBERTO PFEIFER FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Boy"

GERALDO BUENO MARTHA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Telegrafista"

ALDIR ALVES TEIXEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Jeba"

PEDRO SUPLICY DE BARROS BARRETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKOREBA"

MARCELLO MASSAYUKI TAKAGUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TK"

TEREZA CRISTINA REINALDO DE SOUSA PESSINA

Engenharia Agronômica

"REBENTÃO"

GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tamar"

JORGE CARVALHO DIAS RALSTON

Engenharia Agronômica

"FIGO"

JOSÉ PEDRO TEIXEIRA BOSCARIOLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BAGULHO"

CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE MATOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"BELEZA"

MARCELO LUIZ MARINO SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Roque"

ANTONIO ROQUE DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLOR"

FLORINDO ORSI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEIOZO"

PEDRO RIBEIRO MEROLA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Azilo"

FABIANO JOSE ZILLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SAK"

ALEXANDRE SAKAVICIUS BORGES

Engenharia Florestal

"NHAK"

MÔNICA GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"GUD-GUD"

THAÍS LACAVA DE MOURA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Malagueta"

LUIZ ROBERTO PIMENTEL TREVIZAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"PERVERSO"

EMERSON MOURA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Muringa"

WALTER HENRIQUE DA COSTA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"RÚMEN"

PAULO JOSÉ ARARIPE COSTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Maigay"

EDUARDO FERRARI FERNANDES MARREY

Engenharia Agronômica

"PATO"

JOSÉ MARCOS LORENZETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BUTUADO"

RODRIGO SOARES JUNQUEIRA

Pós-Graduado

"PORTERA"

LIGIA BELLO NADALINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"MORREU"

HAROLDO OLYNTHO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TIMÓTEO"

AGUINALDO JOSÉ DE SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pikanha"

ANA PAULA CONTADOR PACKER

Engenharia Agronômica

"SEDA"

BEATRIZ FRIAS CARUSO NEVES DO AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Travado"

BRUNO DA SILVA ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gorgonzola"

PEDRO CASTELLO BRANCO MONTEBELLO

Ciências Econômicas

"BANANIÑA"

DANIELE DO CARMO BALESTRIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"CAPÃO"

ROBERTO ARRUDA DE SOUZA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKOREBA"

MARCELLO MASSAYUKI TAKAGUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"SURDINA"

MARK KAMINITZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"KRAIO"

ROBERTO ANTONIO CICOLIN

Engenharia Florestal

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"Ana de Americana"

ANA MARIA AGUIAR DOS SANTOS SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"Torradinha"

ALFREDO ALVES BRASIL JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-TAPORA"

LEONCIO DE SOUZA BRITO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BIG-BEN"

MAURICIO PALMA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fixi"

BEATRIZ FONSECA DOMENICONI

Engenharia Agronômica

"ERIK"

GUILHERME PIRES D"ÁVILA DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECÃO"

JOSÉ EDUARDO DE MACEDO SOARES JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOLISEO"

ERICO VERISSIMO ROMANO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TIZIG"

CARLOS ALBERTO DEL PORTO SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Piânus"

CÁSSIO VAN DEN BERG

Engenharia Agronômica

"HUSSEN"

RODRIGO PEIXOTO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"JOIA"

ANA PAULA DE MARCHI WOCH

Engenharia Agronômica

"MALA"

DUILIO RIBEIRO BRAGA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geninho, an alive legend"

EUGENIO LORENZO CAPUTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"MINEIRO"

LUIZ RENATO MAGALHAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pitiniki"

CASSIO MITSUIKI

Pós-Graduado

"Petto"

ANGELO PETTO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mandi"

LUIS ALBERTO MORAES NOVAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"GAUCHINHA"

ELOISA MARQUES MIOTTO ZOTARELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"CARIOCA"

CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tuiga"

FERNANDA LOYOLA HATTNHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"XITI"

ANDRE BARBOZA FERRAZ SCHIERZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"Etti"

CIBELE RIBEIRO ARNALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZUMBI"

JOSÉ CARLOS O"FARRILL VANNINI HAUSKNECHT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Neguinha"

RENATA VIEIRA DA MOTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZONZERA"

FERNANDO YASSUO UTIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tamar"

JORGE CARVALHO DIAS RALSTON

Engenharia Agronômica

"MÉTI"

ANDRÉ RENATO BIONDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"KATUABA"

PAULO VARELLA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOTOK"

MÁRCIO VITAL FERREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dunga"

JOSÉ PEDRO SILVA COSTA FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Faustinho"

JOSÉ VICENTE DE FARIA LIMA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Torano"

THAIS MACHADO ALBUQUERQUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"DIN DIN"

FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALVES MARTINS

Engenharia Agronômica

""

MIRNA ADAMOLI DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

""

MARIA ALICE DE LOURDES BUENO SOUSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bronze"

FÁBIO ALVES LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sifu"

MARCOS FAVA NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

""

ACHILLES ANTÔNIO CLEMENT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pódekrê"

JAN MAARTEN VAN SWAAY NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TXUTXU-K"

ANA CAROLINA POMPEO DE CAMARGO TISSELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"CESTA"

RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLOEMA"

LIEGE VERGILI CORREIA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"GASOSA"

MARIO TOSHIOMI KOZIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Manék"

THAIS MARIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA VIEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Coró"

RICARDO EUGENIO CASSAMASSIMO

Engenharia Florestal

"DODOI"

LUCIANO MUZZI MENDES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"PASTEL"

CRISTIANE PALAMONE

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEGHALI"

EDISON FEGHALI

Engenharia Agronômica

"knivet"

ÂNGELO SEIJI MATSUMOTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOKÃO"

DANIELA FABIANA COCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"P-Pônio"

FERNANDO MARTINS FONSECA REIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"RG"

ANDRÉ MALZONI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Salaminho"

ALBANO SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"G-ÇO"

RENATO FRIAS FRANÇOSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mula"

FABIO BRANDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Arara"

LUÍS REYNALDO FERRACCIÚ ALLEONI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fifi e Gigante Amaral"

ROBERTO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Duodeno"

BRUNO DEUSDIANTE DELGADO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MUMIA"

MARCELO TEMPERINI COUTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JOÃO CARROÇA"

HANS JENSEN OLOF KROGH

Engenharia Agronômica

"BRONCO"

HARALD BRUNCKHORST

Engenharia Agronômica

"Titik"

SERGIO BITTENCOURT IVANCKO

Engenharia Agronômica

"POLEGAR"

CLAUDIO TOMAZELA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Todanu"

GUILHERME BELLOTTI DE MELO

Ciências Econômicas

"ISKRGÔ"

MATHEUS HENRIQUE SCAGLIA PACHECO ALMEIDA

Ciências Econômicas

"Oryza"

EVELYN YOSHIE KAWAGUCHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xavier"

GUSTAVO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Zão"

JOÃO MARCOS LUDESCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"SOL"

LIDIA ISABEL MARIA D"ARCE MARTINS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Naufraga"

DANIELA QUAGLIUOLO MARINHEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"VASELINA"

EDUARDO HARA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dick"

ERNEST SICOLI PETTY

Engenharia Agronômica

"DANDULI"

LUIS HENRIQUE ANDIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CUCO"

JULIO CESAR DA COSTA

Engenharia Florestal

"LURDINHA"

MARIA DE LOURDES LIVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"B-BASSA"

CAROLINA NATALE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Girino"

MARCELO BEICKER BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"VAVA"

EVARISTO MARZABAL NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bruno"

BRUNO ANTONIO SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"BARRETE"

MARCUS VICENTE PETROSINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"kontcha"

PABLO MOLLOY

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOKO"

MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA BETTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TADANDO"

JOÃO CARLOS TEIXEIRA MENDES

Engenharia Florestal

"Mantega"

MARCELLO C. MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Vanessa"

LUIZ EDUARDO SILVA

Engenharia Florestal

"Kaxumba"

LEONCIO DE SOUZA BRITO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

RUDOLF WOCH

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pega Lévi"

RAISSA CURY PIRES DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Coró"

RICARDO EUGENIO CASSAMASSIMO

Engenharia Florestal

"BRIOK"

CARLA MARIS MACHADO BITTAR

Engenharia Agronômica

"SONECA"

FERNANDO BUENO DE AVELLAR PIRES

Engenharia Agronômica

"LAGARTO"

ALEXANDRE LAHOZ MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Clea"

LUCILA WADT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pirãbóia"

RICARDO ARAUJO RIBEIRAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"MARAJÁ"

GABRIELA FAZIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CORDERO"

VITOR JOSÉ BETIN CICOLIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOLITA"

REGINA GRUISEN BREG YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"IUTEU"

SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ktu"

ANDRÉ LUÍS CARIOLA AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Açolã"

SIMONE PEREIRA GONÇALVES

Ciências Econômicas

"MAGUÊ"

MARCELO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"Mimada"

ANA CLAUDIA CARRARO ALLEONI

Economia Doméstica

"CGC"

MARCOS TAVERNELLI USSIT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Krma"

MAURICIO BELLODI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Botão"

JOÃO HENRIQUE MANTELLATTO ROSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CONCEIÇÃO"

IURI IVAN TAFFAREL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Cambari"

EDUARDO CASTRO PIMENTA DE SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SILICONE"

OTAVIO LEMOS DE MELO CELIDONIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BIGATO"

FELIPE BERTINATTO PELIZARI PACHECO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ernesto"

ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"ROUGE"

TADEU RUZZA BARRETO

Pós-Graduado

"BALELA"

FÁBIO ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ASMA"

MARCELO MASSETTO FAIRBANKS

Engenharia Agronômica

"PRESUNTU"

VANESSA PREZOTTO SILVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TSE-TSE"

TSAI SIU MUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROIA"

HELENA LIVA RIBEIRO BRAGA

Engenharia Florestal

"MONIK"

ALEXANDRE SUNDFELD BARBIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"AUDI"

MICHELLE CIA BARTELS

Ciências Econômicas

"Pitú"

ANA PAULA NEGRI

Ciências dos Alimentos

"Ze evandro"

JOSE EVANDRO PADUA VILELA FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOKÃO"

DANIELA FABIANA COCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TOZOIDE"

VALTER BERTINI GALAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Torano"

THAIS MACHADO ALBUQUERQUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"PIRULITO"

RENATO OPITZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"SUJO"

MANOEL ELPIDIO PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"LERDO"

KLEBER MARINS DE PAULO

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Simidão"

GIANCARLO COSCELLI ROCCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECO"

LUIZ JOSÉ FRAGA MOREIRA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"GASPARZINHO"

DANIEL BAUMGARTNER MENDES GROSSI

Engenharia Agronômica

"XAPEU"

FABIO LUIS LERA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Lixo"

CHRISTIAN CESAR MENEGATTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pan"

ANA RAQUEL BUENO MORAES RIBEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUREMA"

XAVIER PIERRE RAYMOND BOUTAUD

Engenharia Agronômica

"JAVALI"

CARLOS EDUARDO PELLEGRINO CERRI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PERMANGA"

GABRIEL FERNANDO PESCIALLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bia"

BEATRIZ A. AMARAL CARNAÚBA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RISADINHA"

MARIA LIZETE BARRETO DE MENEZES BRITO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xinxila"

FABIANE ASTOLPHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Boca Larga"

MAURICIO LEMOS MENDES DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mindigo"

HENRIQUE DAMATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHÂNHA"

MARCELO GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Simidão"

GIANCARLO COSCELLI ROCCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CINTURA"

AZAEL EDGARD PIZZOLATO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PÂNICO"

MAURO NOBUO ONO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Valtinho"

VALTER CASARIN

Engenharia Florestal

"ERVILHA"

ERWIN GOJTAN JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kdorna"

ANDRE MELONI NASSAR

Engenharia Agronômica

"GIBÃO"

GUSTAVO CAMINOTO GEISER

Engenharia Agronômica

"GIRINO"

FRANCISCO BEDUSCHI NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TOZOIDE"

VALTER BERTINI GALAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Cancro"

ANTONY HILGROVE MONTI SEWELL

Engenharia Agronômica

"FUNÉRIO"

ANDRÉ OLINTO AGUIAR DE MELLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECO"

LUIZ JOSÉ FRAGA MOREIRA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TETÊ"

MARIA THEREZA RICCI SARTORI

Engenharia Agronômica

"ALKTRA"

RENATA DE CARVALHO KUERCHE

Engenharia Agronômica

"FRIZER"

SÉRGIO RAPOSO DE MEDEIROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"ACETIL"

CAIO EDUARDO ZANARDO

Engenharia Florestal

"Bolo-Fofo"

ALEXANDRE MENDONÇA PEDROSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"STÉP"

FÁBIO CÂMARA BUENO DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"C-bor²éa"

CRISTIANO DE ANDRADE JORGE

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLIK"

ISADORA HERRMANN

Engenharia Agronômica

"008"

PEDRO MATANA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHOLA"

CARLOS ANDRÉ DA CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHOLA"

CARLOS ANDRÉ DA CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

""

RUBENS VALENTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"MANHOSA"

SILVIA REGINA PATRÍCIO S.VAN ROOYEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"FIFI"

PAULO DE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"PUXA"

RAPHAEL GREGOLIN ABE

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELESTE"

SAMUEL CAVALHERI DAL PORTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEGHALI"

EDISON FEGHALI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BOLA DI JEGUE"

CESAR BURJAILI BRAGA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SONIA CARMELA FALCI DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"PIKIRA"

CESAR FIGUEIREDO DE MELLO BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZAGALO"

MARCELO MANIERO ISMAEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"bixinho"

AMAURI PELOIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BETO GRUDE"

JOSÉ ROBERTO PEREIRA DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINTINHA"

LIANA JANK

Engenharia Agronômica

"D-svio"

GUSTAVO FEDRIZZI DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"HULQ"

MARCO LORENZZO CUNALI RIPOLI

Pós-Graduado

""

SILVIA CRISTINA GIBELLO PASTORE

Engenharia Agronômica

"DJEINIS"

CARLOS EDUARDO WEIS BARBALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-TAPORA"

LEONCIO DE SOUZA BRITO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Makco"

RAFAEL SAVOIA SIMÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"IANSÃ"

LUCIANA VIVIAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELITE"

JOSÉ CARLOS GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geléia"

LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI

Engenharia Agronômica

"RAKUMIM"

KARIN NOHRA DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Navaiada"

LUCAS BRAGA DALTROZO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"RYMER"

RYMER RAMIZ TULLIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PATA NEGRA"

PEDRO VALENTIM MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

""

RENATO SIMÕES BARROSO JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"BORDOSA"

CARLOS EDUARDO ANGELI FURLANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Oryza"

EVELYN YOSHIE KAWAGUCHI

Engenharia Agronômica