Mantenedor ADEALQ

Saiba como se tornar um mantenedor e ajude a instituição

Mantenedores de 5 anos

"MALA"

DUILIO RIBEIRO BRAGA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROIA"

HELENA LIVA RIBEIRO BRAGA

Engenharia Florestal

"ASMA"

MARCELO MASSETTO FAIRBANKS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Taquara"

LUCIANO CALEGARO NUSSIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MANDIOK"

GABRIEL LORENZETTI BIGOLIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELITE"

JOSÉ CARLOS GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"SANTISTA"

LUIZ ARNAUD BRITTO DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CARIOCA"

CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"BASTARDO"

JOAQUIM BERNARDES DE CARVALHO DIAS NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TOZOIDE"

VALTER BERTINI GALAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"VANUSA"

PAULO ROBERTO SILVA

Engenharia Florestal

"FEIOZO"

PEDRO RIBEIRO MEROLA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SUJO"

MANOEL ELPIDIO PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"RG"

ANDRÉ MALZONI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINO"

CARLOS ALBERTO BAPTISTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PATO"

JOSÉ MARCOS LORENZETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"bixinho"

AMAURI PELOIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SONECA"

FERNANDO BUENO DE AVELLAR PIRES

Engenharia Agronômica

"FUNÉRIO"

ANDRÉ OLINTO AGUIAR DE MELLO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

RUBENS VALENTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINOCHIO"

HUGUIYOSHI SUGETA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sifu"

MARCOS FAVA NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bruno"

BRUNO ANTONIO SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEFE"

FERNANDO PENTEADO CARDOSO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xavier"

GUSTAVO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE

Engenharia Agronômica

"MiRala"

RODRIGO DE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sabugo"

EMILIANO RAMOS MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOLITA"

REGINA GRUISEN BREG YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KZA"

LARS EDWIN SCHOBINGER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Petto"

ANGELO PETTO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PIKIRA"

CESAR FIGUEIREDO DE MELLO BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Naufraga"

DANIELA QUAGLIUOLO MARINHEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"LONTRA"

ROBERTO TORRES MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Cancro"

ANTONY HILGROVE MONTI SEWELL

Engenharia Agronômica

"008"

PEDRO MATANA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ana de Americana"

ANA MARIA AGUIAR DOS SANTOS SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"BOLA DI JEGUE"

CESAR BURJAILI BRAGA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Nuntenho"

ITAMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"INDIRA"

CAROLINA LEITAO AUDI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHÂNHA"

MARCELO GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"IUTEU"

SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MINEIRO"

LUIZ RENATO MAGALHAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"LURDINHA"

YVANA RIBEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"RYMER"

RYMER RAMIZ TULLIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"GIBÃO"

GUSTAVO CAMINOTO GEISER

Engenharia Agronômica

"BIG-BEN"

MAURICIO PALMA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"FRAJOLA"

EMILIANO MILANEZ GRAZIANO DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIXÚ"

CRISTIANO WALTER SIMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"Manék"

THAIS MARIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA VIEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLOEMA"

LIÈGE VERGILI CORREIA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"POLEGAR"

CLAUDIO TOMAZELA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BAGULHO"

CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE MATOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"TRABUCO"

BETO BARACAT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Duodeno"

BRUNO DEUSDIANTE DELGADO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Taz"

IVAN CARROCINI BATTISTETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BURDOG"

FERNANDO CAMPOS MENDONÇA

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUMA"

GUILHERME AMARAL FERRAZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"GAUCHINHA"

ELOISA MARQUES MIOTTO ZOTARELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TSE-TSE"

TSAI SIU MUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Prozaq"

MATTHEUS PIZZINATTO YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CORDERO"

VITOR JOSÉ BETIN CICOLIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"P-Pônio"

FERNANDO MARTINS FONSECA REIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gringa"

RAQUEL MAGOSSI RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mandi"

LUIS ALBERTO MORAES NOVAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"TREM"

MARCELO BORGES LOPES

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLORÊNCIO"

ANTÔNIO CARLOS FLORÊNCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"EMILIA"

FERNANDO RANGEL GALHARDO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SILICONE"

OTAVIO LEMOS DE MELO CELIDONIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fifi e Gigante Amaral"

ROBERTO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bolo-Fofo"

ALEXANDRE MENDONÇA PEDROSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"GE"

ARNO NIEWERTH

Engenharia Agronômica

"Istrogonof"

IGOR MIGLIOLI SOKOLOSKI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dick"

ERNEST SICOLI PETTY

Engenharia Agronômica

"MAGUÊ"

MARCELO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PIRULITO"

RENATO OPITZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"CUCO"

JULIO CESAR DA COSTA

Engenharia Florestal

"ERVILHA"

ERWIN GOJTAN JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Azilo"

FABIANO JOSE ZILLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"VINHA"

MARILISE SOUZA RAGASSI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"ACETIL"

CAIO EDUARDO ZANARDO

Engenharia Florestal

"MANHOSA"

SILVIA REGINA PATRÍCIO S.VAN ROOYEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mantega"

MARCELLO C. MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geninho, an alive legend"

EUGENIO LORENZO CAPUTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"LUNÁTICO"

ALEXANDRE MUNARETTI VIUDES

Engenharia Agronômica

"MÉTI"

ANDRÉ RENATO BIONDI

Engenharia Agronômica

""

URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECÃO"

JOSÉ EDUARDO DE MACEDO SOARES JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"PATA NEGRA"

PEDRO VALENTIM MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"BALELA"

FÁBIO ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Forfé"

MARCOS ALBERTO MANTELATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Muringa"

WALTER HENRIQUE DA COSTA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Clorofila"

ROGÉRIO CORDEIRO RANGEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Terremoto"

GRAZIELLA LABATE MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Baiacu"

JOSÉ FAVA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Boca Larga"

MAURICIO LEMOS MENDES DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

Mantenedores de 1 ano

"VAVA"

EVARISTO MARZABAL NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"MARAJÁ"

GABRIELA FAZIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MARINHO"

MÁRIO RIBEIRO DUARTE

Engenharia Agronômica

"LEITÃO"

FELIPE TORQUATO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

HELEN ELISA CUNHA DE REZENDE BEVILACQUA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kãdida"

ARTHUR TONDATO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"SPETO"

RODRIGO DE SOUZA DIAS GUTIERREZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"Jorge"

JORGE HORII

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIWI"

ERNESTO HIDEKI FUKUSHIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PAÇOK"

EDUARDO DE LELLO FONSECA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"FRADE"

RODRIGO EGÉA DE MIRANDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Urubu"

GABRIEL AFFONSO DO LAGO JUNQUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RÚMEN"

PAULO JOSÉ ARARIPE COSTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CESTA"

RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"EVEREST"

ALEXANDRE MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOLISEO"

ERICO VERISSIMO ROMANO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Transpa"

LEILA CAMPOS VIEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BAGAGERO"

RODRIGO BROLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PUXA"

RAPHAEL GREGOLIN ABE

Engenharia Agronômica

"B-BASSA"

CAROLINA NATALE

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELESTE"

SAMUEL CAVALHERI DAL PORTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PORTERA"

LIGIA BELLO NADALINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Guaimbê"

EVALDO KAZUSHI TAKIZAWA

Engenharia Agronômica

"DUROQ"

WILSON LEMOS DE MORAES NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ze evandro"

JOSE EVANDRO PADUA VILELA FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JORJAO"

ANDRÉ CAPELARI LAHÓZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZONZERA"

FERNANDO YASSUO UTIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Condenado"

ANDRE FIGUEIREDO DOBASHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHAK"

MÔNICA GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

ACHILLES ANTÔNIO CLEMENT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Urubu"

GABRIEL AFFONSO DO LAGO JUNQUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Salaminho"

ALBANO SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINTINHA"

LIANA JANK

Engenharia Agronômica

"Valtinho"

VALTER CASARIN

Engenharia Florestal

"PELÚCIO"

ALBERTO AFFONSO MARINHO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Naufraga"

DANIELA QUAGLIUOLO MARINHEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MARTELO"

JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"JILÓ"

RENATO DUARTE DA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xinxila"

FABIANE ASTOLPHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TÁCITO"

TÁCITO LÚCIO TOFFOLO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xavier"

GUSTAVO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Froxo"

GORAN KUHAR JEZOVSEK

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geléia"

LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI

Engenharia Agronômica

"XORÓ"

ORESTES FERRAZ AMARAL PLASTINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"HYDRA"

ALESSANDRA CERDEIRA FAJARDO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUMENTO"

DURVAL DE ALMEIDA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PANÇA"

FIORAVANTE CINIGLIO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"RISADINHA"

MARIA LIZETE BARRETO DE MENEZES BRITO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Rabino"

GUILHERME CAPOBIANCO PORTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLORA"

DANIELA BIAGGIONI LOPES

Engenharia Agronômica

"CLODÔ uhn Luxo!"

RODOLPHO BOCHICCHIO DO AMARAL SCHMIDT

Engenharia Florestal

"TIMÓTEO"

AGUINALDO JOSÉ DE SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geléia"

LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI

Engenharia Agronômica

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"KIWI"

ERNESTO HIDEKI FUKUSHIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ISKRGÔ"

MATHEUS HENRIQUE SCAGLIA PACHECO ALMEIDA

Ciências Econômicas

"K-batinta"

OLLAVO EUGÊNIO DENNYS WYNDI DO PRADDO QUEIROZ TINÔCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"C-bor²éa"

CRISTIANO DE ANDRADE JORGE

Engenharia Agronômica

"STÉP"

FÁBIO CÂMARA BUENO DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUNK"

GUILHERME MAXIMIANO JUNQUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mula"

FABIO BRANDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Forfé"

MARCOS ALBERTO MANTELATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"LANJAL"

ARNALDO CASSELLI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"KANDANGO"

ALEXANDRE LINGUANOTO SILVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"ATÉ-TÚ"

CAIO CEZAR DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINDUCA"

MARCIO JOÃO SCALÉA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SPETO"

RODRIGO DE SOUZA DIAS GUTIERREZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Roque"

ANTONIO ROQUE DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kuazímudo"

FABIO CHERUBIM DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ernesto"

ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pirama"

MARCELO GIULIANO SILVEIRA DE SOUSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Torano"

THAIS MACHADO ALBUQUERQUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"CESTA"

RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

RUDOLF WOCH

Engenharia Agronômica

"DANDULI"

LUIS HENRIQUE ANDIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Faxa-roza"

JONAS HIPOLITO DE ASSIS FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"XARÁ"

RENATO BEOZZO BASSANEZI

Engenharia Agronômica

"LAGARTO"

ALEXANDRE LAHOZ MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"PARRERA"

NARUMI PEREIRA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TADANDO"

JOÃO CARLOS TEIXEIRA MENDES

Engenharia Florestal

"G-ÇO"

RENATO FRIAS FRANÇOSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"REBENTÃO"

GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ernesto"

ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Negativo"

MARCOS ANTONIO DE ANDRADE PETRI

Engenharia Agronômica

"GATÃO"

SÉRGIO TAMASSIA BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOKÃO"

DANIELA FABIANA COCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fester"

BRUNO MANHANI CORREA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ratão"

GUSTAVO CHIARINELLI BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Etti"

CIBELE RIBEIRO ARNALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mindigo"

HENRIQUE DAMATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Grotesk"

JAQUELINE FOGAÇA MIRANDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Repolho"

JEANICOLAU SIMONE DE LACERDA

Engenharia Florestal

"B-BASSA"

CAROLINA NATALE

Engenharia Agronômica

"BELEZA"

MARCELO LUIZ MARINO SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"DEU-BAXA"

HENRIQUE FIGUEIREDO DOBASHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TADURO"

DANIEL CYPRIANO

Engenharia Agronômica

"DJEINIS"

CARLOS EDUARDO WEIS BARBALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Istrogonof"

IGOR MIGLIOLI SOKOLOSKI

Engenharia Agronômica

"JILÓ"

RENATO DUARTE DA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Patriark"

FABIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA

Pós-Graduado

"ÓCIO"

LUIZ ROBERTO BARUZZI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Zão"

JOÃO MARCOS LUDESCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"BRONCO"

HARALD BRUNCKHORST

Engenharia Agronômica

"PANDORGA"

BRUNO ROCHA DE A.RIBEIRO OSORIO LUCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dir²uba"

HENRIQUE ZAPAROLI MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZAGALO"

MARCELO MANIERO ISMAEL

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SERGIO QUADROS MOREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIRELA"

ANDRÉ GUILLAUMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOTOK"

MÁRCIO VITAL FERREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOKO"

MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA BETTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SONIA CARMELA FALCI DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"HULQ"

MARCO LORENZZO CUNALI RIPOLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-TAPORA"

LEONCIO DE SOUZA BRITO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKOREBA"

MARCELLO MASSAYUKI TAKAGUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kupstre"

GABRIEL PARAGUAI DONATI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bertinho"

ALBERTO PFEIFER FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Oryza"

EVELYN YOSHIE KAWAGUCHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ernesto"

ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PANDORGA"

BRUNO ROCHA DE A.RIBEIRO OSORIO LUCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ROUGE"

TADEU RUZZA BARRETO

Pós-Graduado

"RAKUMIM"

KARIN NOHRA DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"SINTOMA"

HENRIQUE JOSÉ SERVOLO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"GATÃO"

SÉRGIO TAMASSIA BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SILVIA CRISTINA GIBELLO PASTORE

Engenharia Agronômica

"SHIROTA"

RICARDO SHIROTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"bixinho"

AMAURI PELOIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BURGI"

RICARDO BURGI

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZéPiQno"

JOSÉ GUILHERME VICTORELLI SCANAVINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Papaléguas"

DANIELA BARRETO ANTONIOLLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"DDÁDA"

ICARO FRANCISCO FRANCO MACIEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"FUGAIS"

LEANDRO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SEBOK

Engenharia Agronômica

"XICRINHA"

SELMA REGINA MAGGIOTTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"Teta"

MARCIO LADEIRA CECCANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tuiga"

FERNANDA LOYOLA HATTNHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"POMAROLA"

ADRIANA PATRICIA RICCI

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLIK"

ISADORA HERRMANN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Jeba"

PEDRO SUPLICY DE BARROS BARRETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"STALO"

LUIZ NOBORU ISHIKAWA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Titik"

SERGIO BITTENCOURT IVANCKO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pitiniki"

CASSIO MITSUIKI

Pós-Graduado

"Jeba"

PEDRO SUPLICY DE BARROS BARRETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SAMURAI"

FLAVIO SHUITI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Elinda"

ELINDA MARIA BOTESELLI ORIANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELESTE"

SAMUEL CAVALHERI DAL PORTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mimoso"

ROGERIO LEITE DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Florestal

"REBENTÃO"

GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"SAK"

ALEXANDRE SAKAVICIUS BORGES

Engenharia Florestal

"NHAK"

MÔNICA GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BETO GRUDE"

JOSÉ ROBERTO PEREIRA DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Botão"

JOÃO HENRIQUE MANTELLATTO ROSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BRONCO"

HARALD BRUNCKHORST

Engenharia Agronômica

"JOIA"

ANA PAULA DE MARCHI WOCH

Engenharia Agronômica

"CESTA"

RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Maigay"

EDUARDO FERRARI FERNANDES MARREY

Engenharia Agronômica

"STEIO"

THIAGO FERNANDES DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZUMBI"

JOSÉ CARLOS O"FARRILL VANNINI HAUSKNECHT

Engenharia Agronômica

"ENVELOP"

AUGUSTO NOBUO YAMAGUTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"SHIROTA"

RICARDO SHIROTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"GELADA"

FERNANDA MARIA OMETTO FRIAS CECCATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"URTIGÃO"

RENATO VIANNA PERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"JAVALI"

CARLOS EDUARDO PELLEGRINO CERRI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PERMANGA"

GABRIEL FERNANDO PESCIALLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"REBENTÃO"

GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"1/2 KURA"

RENATO JOSÉ PLACHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BARRETE"

MARCUS VICENTE PETROSINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Atenas"

ARIANE PAES DE BARROS WERCKMEISTER THOMAZINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOTOK"

MÁRCIO VITAL FERREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RAKUMIM"

KARIN NOHRA DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bronze"

FÁBIO ALVES LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mimada"

ANA CLAUDIA CARRARO ALLEONI

Economia Doméstica

"Arara"

LUÍS REYNALDO FERRACCIÚ ALLEONI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mandi"

LUIS ALBERTO MORAES NOVAES

Engenharia Agronômica

""

MARILIA OETTERER

Engenharia Agronômica

"DJEINIS"

CARLOS EDUARDO WEIS BARBALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"DE-SORTE"

CLEA SANTOS RAHAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ratão"

GUSTAVO CHIARINELLI BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geléia"

LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Peroba"

GIANPAOLA CINIGLIO

Engenharia Florestal

"PEDAGIO"

LUIZ CLAUDIO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Coró"

RICARDO EUGENIO CASSAMASSIMO

Engenharia Florestal

"XITI"

ANDRE BARBOZA FERRAZ SCHIERZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"TÁCITO"

TÁCITO LÚCIO TOFFOLO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZÉ NATIVO"

JOSÉ AP. DONIZETI CARLOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ktu"

ANDRÉ LUÍS CARIOLA AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Suiti"

JULIANO ASSUITI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Quiá"

Leonardo Krauss Queiroz

Engenharia Agronômica